Uitslagen 2013

Racetimer zal de uitslagen voor de triathlon verzorgen.

TOTAAL UITSLAGEN:

link

HEREN

Pl. Naam GJ Club/Plaats/Land Cat. # UItslag
1 » Tjardo Visser 1989 Almere M 5 58:47
2 » Robert Mijwaart 1968 Huizen M 83 59:16
3 » Jeffrey Vork 1985 Breukelen M 143 59:17
4 » Frank Veltman 1968 Almere M 136 59:31
5 » Manuel Dequero Vazquez 1961 Muiden M 26 1:00:21
6 » Donald van Lier 1980 Naarden M 76 1:00:31
7 » Bas Aalst 1983 Weesp M 1 1:00:42
8 » Eelco Berkhout 1981 Haarlem M 10 1:01:44
9 » Chris Borsch 1963 Weesp M 15 1:01:50
9 » Frank de Graaf 1981 Weesp M 39 1:01:50
11 » Tim Jacobs 1995 Weesp M 55 1:01:53
12 » Daan Jacobs 1995 Weesp M 54 1:01:54
13 » Tommy Obst 1965 Hilversum M 97 1:02:02
14 » Raimon Knip 1969 Kortenhoef M 68 1:02:32
15 » Bjorn van der Neut 1977 Weesp M 95 1:02:35
16 » Mike van den Bosch Naarden M 17 1:02:38
17 » Bram Heikamp 1953 Muiden M 47 1:03:28
18 » Peter Denekamp 1971 Hilversum M 24 1:03:36
19 » Reinier Nagel 1982 Amstelveen M 92 1:03:40
20 » Ruben van Duren 1975 Hilversum M 28 1:04:05
21 » Cees Schep 1982 Weesp M 118 1:04:35
22 » Onno Treur 1980 Vleuten M 134 1:04:40
23 » Michael Cornelisz 1994 Almere M 22 1:04:52
24 » Auke de Vries 1966 Weesp M 147 1:05:11
25 » Daan Hagenstein 1992 Weesp M 44 1:05:13
26 » Tom de Jong 1980 Hilversum M 60 1:05:24
27 » Arjen Soet 1971 Weesp M 126 1:06:00
28 » Marc Aubel 1970 Weesp M 4 1:06:06
29 » Ray van der Zwan 1977 Nederhorst den Berg M 157 1:06:20
30 » Dennis Wolthuis 1971 Ouderkerk aan de Amstel M 154 1:06:27
31 » Mike Mulder 1970 Weesp M 88 1:06:36
32 » Wim van Kippersluis 1984 Hilversum M 67 1:06:47
33 » Dick Vosmeer 1959 Naarden M 146 1:06:59
34 » Mark Ramakers 1969 Weesp M 109 1:07:03
35 » Martijn Zanen 1985 Amsterdam M 156 1:07:09
36 » Ben Vork 1959 Loenen a/d Vecht M 144 1:07:15
37 » Dennis Vork 1987 Loenen aan de Vecht M 145 1:07:28
38 » Andre van der Wurff 1969 Weesp M 155 1:07:33
39 » Joris Huikeshoven 1980 Hilversum M 53 1:07:46
40 » Rob Cornelisz 1961 Almere M 23 1:08:35
41 » Wilko de Graaf 1964 Amstelveen M 38 1:08:42
42 » Jan Loggen 1964 Ankeveen M 78 1:08:44
43 » Martin van Wijk 1964 Nederhorst den Berg M 153 1:08:57
44 » Jan van Kooten 1959 Breukelen M 70 1:09:05
45 » Frank Mooij 1963 Loenen aan de Vecht M 84 1:09:20
46 » Jos Jansen 1966 ‘s-Graveland M 56 1:09:21
47 » Matthijs Vooijs 1974 Nederhorst den Berg M 142 1:09:35
48 » Eric Welp 1971 Hilversum M 150 1:10:08
49 » Rene Moolhuizen 1968 Weesp M 86 1:10:12
50 » Coen Wesselman 1985 Amsterdam M 151 1:10:36
51 » Fimme van der Brug 1995 Weesp M 18 1:10:41
52 » Pascal Van Kassel 1985 Weesp M 64 1:10:45
53 » Jean-Paul Jansen 1965 Weesp M 57 1:10:49
54 » Jan Dubelaar 1964 Nederhorst den Berg M 27 1:11:13
55 » Marcel Uijen 1965 Almere M 135 1:11:18
56 » Lars Mooij 1995 Loenen aan de Vecht M 85 1:11:19
57 » Ronald Van de Kamp 1971 Bilthoven M 62 1:11:34
58 » Norman Roos 1969 ‘s-Graveland M 112 1:12:11
59 » Marc Vrijhoef 1977 Weesp M 148 1:12:16
60 » Maarten van den Bosch 1976 Weesp M 16 1:12:18
61 » Bert Meijer 1963 Nieuw Vennep M 80 1:12:18
62 » Corne van Schaik 1985 Hilversum M 116 1:12:43
63 » Micha Peters 1969 Vinkeveen M 101 1:13:00
64 » Hugo de Munnik 1981 Weesp M 91 1:13:11
65 » Frank Lekkerkerker 1980 Ankeveen M 74 1:13:14
66 » Niels van de Griend 1962 Weesp M 40 1:14:08
67 » Robert Bijl 1983 Hilversum M 12 1:14:09
68 » Sjoerd Haas 1994 Weesp M 43 1:14:10
69 » Gregor Sips 1964 Weesp M 122 1:14:15
70 » Jordy Snoeij 1988 Weesp M 125 1:14:17
71 » Harry Scholten 1959 Weesp M 120 1:14:40
71 » Tim Tames 1987 Weesp M 130 1:14:40
73 » Sjoerd Oldenhof 1980 Hilversum M 98 1:14:43
74 » Niels Korver 1981 Nederhorst den Berg M 71 1:15:06
75 » Jasper Scholte-Albers 1982 Sliedrecht M 119 1:15:10
76 » John de Hollander 1963 Nederhorst den Berg M 50 1:15:14
77 » Eelco Bruinsma 1970 Nederhorst den Berg M 19 1:15:15
78 » Sander Christiaanse 1982 Rotterdam M 20 1:15:16
79 » Roy Smeekes 1994 Weesp M 124 1:15:28
80 » Willem Gompelman 1960 Weesp M 37 1:15:45
81 » Mark Mulder 1972 Weesp M 89 1:15:56
82 » Ronald Van Praag 2013 Amstelveen M 106 1:16:10
83 » Johannes Frimodig 1973 Nederhorst den Berg M 30 1:16:15
84 » Kees Rademaker 1965 Breukelen M 108 1:16:18
85 » Dennis Combee 1985 Weesp M 21 1:16:25
86 » Ben Steenvoorden 1956 Kortenhoef M 129 1:16:30
87 » Marco Hart 1972 Weesp M 45 1:16:33
88 » Johan Nagelhout 1962 Weesp M 93 1:16:49
89 » Lars Wieringa 1970 Bussum M 152 1:16:50
90 » Kevin Helder 1978 Weesp M 48 1:17:09
91 » Mathieu Steen 1970 Amsterdam M 128 1:17:22
92 » Jochum Jarigsma 1970 Bussum M 59 1:17:34
93 » Michel Houtop 1966 Nederhorst den Berg M 52 1:17:51
94 » Martin Van Leeuwen 1961 Weesp M 73 1:17:52
95 » Jordy Samson 1980 Weesp M 115 1:18:15
96 » Arthur Hofkamp 1966 Naarden M 49 1:18:40
97 » Sander Kerkhof 1971 Kortenhoef M 66 1:18:40
98 » Joep van der Laan 1985 Weesp M 72 1:18:46
99 » Patrick Muller 1963 Naarden M 90 1:18:50
100 » Henry Bonnes 1965 Nederhorst den Berg M 13 1:18:57
101 » Frits Behnken 1959 Kortenhoef M 7 1:19:13
102 » Wim Gerrits 1968 Weesp M 34 1:19:40
103 » Lambert Morsink 1965 Weesp M 87 1:20:01
104 » Peter Altena 1960 Kortenhoef M 2 1:20:14
105 » Adri van Tilburg 1949 Nederhorst den Berg M 132 1:20:35
106 » Jacob Meijers 1956 Nederhorst den Berg M 81 1:20:38
107 » Rémy van den Berg 1974 Nederhorst den Berg M 9 1:20:42
108 » Jan Cees Visser 1958 Almere M 141 1:20:58
109 » Dirk Janssen 1969 WEESP M 58 1:21:22
110 » Roelof de Rooij 1941 Hilversum M 111 1:22:10
111 » Bert Philipsen 1985 Amsterdam M 103 1:22:33
112 » Nico Vendelbos 1963 Naarden M 137 1:22:35
113 » Hans Lekkerkerker 1983 Weesp M 75 1:22:44
114 » Peter Warta 1964 Nigtevecht M 149 1:23:45
115 » Roland Galesloot 1985 Weesp M 31 1:24:06
116 » Ward Poppelaars 1974 Loenen aan de Vecht M 105 1:24:10
117 » Andre Verheul 1967 Weesp M 138 1:24:15
118 » Elbert Sprong 1957 Hilversum M 127 1:24:50
119 » Joseph Toonen 1947 Loenen a/d vecht M 133 1:24:55
120 » Arie van der Neut 1947 Weesp M 94 1:24:58
121 » Bart Hazenberg 1969 Weesp M 46 1:25:43
122 » Andrej Polak 1981 Amsterdam M 104 1:26:22
123 » Ruud Kaitjily 1966 Ankeveen M 61 1:26:26
124 » Tom van der Linden 1985 Vinkeveen M 77 1:28:11
125 » Karel Gijzen 1970 Weesp M 35 1:28:49
126 » Jim de Groot 1947 Nederhorst den Berg M 41 1:29:02
127 » Marc Verheul 1966 Nigtevecht M 139 1:29:49
128 » Theo den Haan 1944 Muiden M 42 1:34:57

 DAMES

Pl. Naam GJ Club/Plaats/Land Cat. # UItslag
1 » Ingrid van Lubek 1971 Hilversum V 191 1:06:59
2 » Paula van der Pouw-Kuiper 1968 Weesp V 204 1:10:12
3 » Linda Nagel 1972 Lelystad V 198 1:10:30
4 » Anne-Marie Huikeshoven 1985 Hilversum V 177 1:10:40
5 » Christine Toonstra 1966 Nederhorst den Berg V 217 1:12:04
6 » Astrid de Graaf 1983 Weesp V 169 1:13:19
7 » Marielle Kok 1972 Almere V 183 1:13:37
8 » Renée van Rooijen 1980 Weesp V 208 1:13:49
9 » Anne Stoelhorst 1982 Renkum V 213 1:13:55
10 » Christie Veltman-Brouwer 1968 Almere V 219 1:14:41
11 » Hedwig Pijnenburg 1969 Woerden V 202 1:14:47
12 » Merel Verlinden 1987 Weesp V 221 1:14:49
13 » Silvia Schwab 1970 Blaricum V 212 1:15:05
14 » Zuzana Sasovova 1976 Amstelveen V 211 1:15:21
15 » Annelore van der Lint 1969 Amsterdam V 188 1:15:28
16 » Rianne Brouwer van Keulen 2012 Loosdrecht V 163 1:15:58
17 » Fenna de Hollander 1997 Nederhorst den Berg V 174 1:16:37
18 » Yvette van Rossen 1969 Amsterdam V 209 1:17:02
19 » Astrid Riemslag 1982 Ankeveen V 206 1:17:20
20 » Janke Locht 1971 Weesp V 189 1:17:22
21 » Lobke de Hollander 1995 Nederhorst den Berg V 176 1:17:35
22 » Lieke van Beek 1959 Hilversum V 161 1:18:20
23 » Tamara van Mer 1985 Breukelen V 194 1:18:30
24 » Patty Cramer 1989 Almere V 164 1:18:32
24 » Annette Dales 1968 Bussum V 165 1:18:32
26 » Annet Veldhuis 1986 Weesp V 218 1:18:53
27 » Debby Zavaleta 1977 De Hoef V 228 1:19:28
28 » Marije van Oostveen 1984 Weesp V 199 1:19:50
29 » Marcella van hemert 1981 Nederhorst den Berg V 172 1:20:35
30 » Lia Reijnders 1974 Hilversum V 205 1:21:07
31 » Karin Wolvenne 1972 Hilversum V 227 1:21:30
32 » Inge Heetvelt 1962 Breukelen V 171 1:21:35
33 » Gea van der Weert-Doef 1955 weesp V 222 1:21:58
34 » Loes Terwel 1957 Kortenhoef V 215 1:21:59
35 » Antoinette Mijnhout 1967 Kortenhoef V 195 1:22:33
36 » Ine Looijen 1967 Bussum V 190 1:22:39
37 » Marianne Klijnstra 1985 Weesp V 182 1:22:40
38 » Joyce Gijzen 1972 Weesp V 168 1:23:10
39 » Helene Hart-Bakker 1974 Weesp V 170 1:23:45
40 » Eline de Hollander 1965 Nederhorst den Berg V 175 1:24:17
41 » Ellen Kok 1967 Weesp V 184 1:24:23
42 » Judith Flipse 1979 Hilversum V 166 1:24:53
43 » Sandra Montagne 1969 Weesp V 196 1:25:42
44 » Astrid Hendriks 1969 Naarden V 173 1:26:01
45 » Saskia van Oostveen 1981 Weesp V 200 1:26:16
46 » Angelique Rietveld 1969 Weesp V 207 1:26:26
47 » Janine van Kooten 1984 Ankeveen V 186 1:27:44
48 » Maureen Verheul 1971 Weesp V 220 1:28:42
49 » Juliette Klaver 1981 Amsterdam V 181 1:28:44
50 » Anke van den Bergh 1957 Weesp V 162 1:30:13
51 » Lisanne van Rossum 1991 Weesp V 210 1:31:29
52 » Stans van der Poel 1955 Nederhorst den Berg V 203 1:31:45
53 » Hannah Kooren 1981 Amsterdam V 185 1:32:53
54 » Karin Wijsmuller 1981 Amsterdam V 224 1:32:53
55 » Jelleke van Arnhem 1957 Weesp V 160 1:33:40
56 » Ria de Jong 1954 Weesp V 179 1:35:21
57 » Geline Kottier 1961 Diemen V 187 1:35:40
58 » Berber franken 1982 Amsterdam V 167 1:38:00

TEAMS

Pl. Naam GJ Club/Plaats/Land # UItslag
1 » Kooy Z ‘Bakker F Gouw L EdithPimNico 248 58:17
2 » Schrijvers Z ‘Pepping F Snoek L Schrale Kijvers Team 1 246 1:01:50
3 » Verbree Z ‘Verbree F Verweij L Schrale Kijvers Team 2 241 1:03:46
4 » Schuurman Z ‘Eeden F Schuddemat L Griekspoor 244 1:04:01
5 » Beening Z ‘Kool F Broekhuis L De 3keer50 242 1:06:52
6 » Twisker Z ‘Karavias F Twisker L bike_dreams_punt_nl __Sociedad Verde 243 1:09:36
7 » Nagel Z ‘Nagel F Nagel L Team BMS 247 1:14:12
8 » Albers Z Verweij F Albers L Schrale Kijvers The Chicks VTEAM 240 1:15:40
9 » Hogenberg Z ‘Vonk F Groenestein L De 3 Rosetjes 250 1:17:54
10 » Mitchell Z ‘Bokhove F Bijl L Bootcamp buddies 245 1:29:10