Uitslagen 2014

142 Jasper Verheul Heren 00:57:28
80 Donald van Lier Heren 00:58:09
57 Daan Jacobs Heren 00:58:16
58 Tim Jacobs Heren 00:58:16
90 Robert Mijwaart Heren 00:58:42
116 Ricardo Scholten Heren 00:58:59
43 Daan Hagenstein Heren 00:59:42
129 Auke de Vries Heren 01:00:00
115 Frank de Graaf Heren 01:00:10
16 Chris Borsch Heren 01:00:20
68 Raimon Knip Heren 01:01:13
46 Bram Heikamp Heren 01:01:25
73 Monny Krant Heren 01:01:36
66 Wim van Kippersluis Heren 01:01:38
136 Onno Treur Heren 01:01:39
147 Willibrord Vos Heren 01:01:40
4 Marc Aubel Heren 01:02:04
149 Dick Vosmeer Heren 01:02:26
104 Micha Peters Heren 01:02:42
163 Ray van der Zwan Heren 01:02:48
83 Thomas Obst Heren 01:03:10
91 Jan Mijwaart Heren 01:03:56
157 Arco Boekeloo Heren 01:04:10
59 Jos Jansen Heren 01:04:10
60 Tom de Jong Heren 01:04:13
5 Jan Thij Bakker Heren 01:04:20
114 Marcel Schaper Heren 01:04:25
37 Lennart Gillissen Heren 01:04:37
95 Mike Mulder Heren 01:04:44
41 John van Dijk Heren 01:05:01
40 Wilko de Graaf Heren 01:05:41
56 Robert van der Hulst Heren 01:06:01
143 Sebastiaan Verweij Heren 01:06:37
92 Gerard Miltenburg Heren 01:06:50
22 Fimme van der Brug Heren 01:06:50
30 Peter Dreijling Heren 01:06:52
98 Hugo de Munnik Heren 01:06:59
75 Martin Kroes Heren 01:07:13
93 Frank Mooij Heren 01:07:21
162 Martin van Wijk Heren 01:07:31
82 Gerard Brouwer Heren 01:07:32
145 Matthijs Vooijs Heren 01:07:40
17 Jeroen Bos Heren 01:08:02
33 Roland Galesloot Heren 01:08:04
109 Chris Ridderbos Heren 01:08:12
110 Patrick Rietveld Heren 01:08:28
144 Jaimy van Vliet Heren 01:08:28
13 Robert Bijl Heren 01:08:29
55 Geery van Huisstede Heren 01:08:37
77 Joep van der Laan Heren 01:08:48
72 Niels Korver Heren 01:08:52
125 Sil Smit Heren 01:08:57
134 Adri van Tilburg Heren 01:09:10
156 Leendert Wals Heren 01:09:41
38 Philip Gnodde Heren 01:09:53
137 Marcel Uijen Heren 01:10:08
155 Sander Waelepoel Heren 01:10:10
113 Jordy Samson Heren 01:10:15
140 Wouter Verbree Heren 01:10:16
70 Paul de Vries Heren 01:10:17
47 Kevin Helder Heren 01:10:25
26 Maarten van den Bosch Heren 01:10:32
64 Martijn Kamphuis Heren 01:10:37
120 Mark Schram Heren 01:10:39
123 Roy Smeekes Heren 01:10:40
27 Yorick van den Pas Heren 01:10:48
65 Sander Kerkhof Heren 01:10:49
138 Jan-Pieter Varkevisser Heren 01:10:50
54 Joris Huikeshoven Heren 01:10:54
2 Mark Appel Heren 01:10:55
36 Rutger Gilles Heren 01:10:57
139 Bas Verbree Heren 01:10:57
105 Ward Poppelaars Heren 01:11:16
10 Arjan van den Bergh Heren 01:11:16
153 Marc Vrijhoef Heren 01:11:20
28 Coen Dijkman Heren 01:11:22
78 Steve Langham Heren 01:11:24
23 Eelco Bruinsma Heren 01:12:17
8 Sergej Berendsen Heren 01:12:22
49 Alex Hilgeman Heren 01:12:38
51 John de Hollander Heren 01:12:52
18 Richard Bosker Heren 01:13:07
152 Paul Vrijhoef Heren 01:13:13
19 Marcel van den Bovenkamp Heren 01:13:15
101 Edwin van de Nes Heren 01:13:24
21 Theo Breimer Heren 01:13:42
117 Harry Scholten Heren 01:13:45
11 Gijs Bergman Heren 01:13:56
131 Tim Tames Heren 01:13:57
100 Joeri ivor Nanov Heren 01:14:17
106 Ronald van Praag Heren 01:14:25
94 Rinco Boelens Heren 01:14:43
1 Ron Andriessen Heren 01:14:46
128 Mathieu Steen Heren 01:15:02
79 Hans Lekkerkerker Heren 01:15:07
96 Mark Mulder Heren 01:15:14
159 Peter Warta Heren 01:15:24
39 Willem Gompelman Heren 01:15:33
3 John Arnold Heren 01:15:45
158 Maaikel Warnars Heren 01:16:02
132 Ruben Tas Heren 01:16:09
9 Remy van den Berg Heren 01:16:19
85 Thijmen van Loon Heren 01:16:28
6 Fabian Balk Heren 01:16:34
148 Leon Vos Heren 01:16:42
34 Andre Verheul Heren 01:16:48
53 Michel Houtop Heren 01:16:53
14 Titus Blom Heren 01:16:56
124 Piet Smeekes Heren 01:18:02
7 Philippe van Beek Heren 01:18:18
119 Christiaan Schouten Heren 01:18:29
141 Marc Verheul Heren 01:18:33
20 Roy van den Bovenkamp Heren 01:18:52
87 Mark Luft Heren 01:19:02
15 Henry Bonnes Heren 01:19:39
103 Christian Nyqvist Heren 01:19:52
32 Alco van Engen Heren 01:19:54
122 Karel Schrijvers Heren 01:19:55
48 Frank Heusen Heren 01:20:05
97 Patrick Muller Heren 01:20:39
112 Roelof de Rooy Heren 01:20:51
44 Tjebbe Harte Heren 01:20:55
61 Ruud Kaitjily Heren 01:20:59
89 Jacob Meijers Heren 01:21:14
102 Arie van der Neut Heren 01:21:27
45 Bart Hazenberg Heren 01:21:35
127 Elbert Sprong Heren 01:21:53
151 Sebastiaan de Vries Heren 01:22:23
160 Mark Welle Heren 01:22:28
86 Mark van Loon Heren 01:23:53
42 Jim de Groot Heren 01:24:28
25 Mark Combee Heren 01:24:37
135 Johan Tinholt Heren 01:26:06
133 Sjoerd Haas Heren 01:26:07
35 Karel Gijzen Heren 01:26:28
161 Alex Wessel Heren 01:26:45
67 Cees Klinge Heren 01:27:25
62 Theo den Haan Heren 01:28:54
24 Nicholas Cohn Heren 01:28:54
69 Bas Kolenberg Heren 01:29:06
29 Ron Dorenbos Heren 01:29:20
81 Arno van Lieshout Heren 01:29:27
111 Emiel de Roover Heren 01:32:12
118 Ben Schoordijk Heren 01:35:50
50 Johnny Hoes Heren 01:43:21
84 Gunter Lok Heren DNF
174 Esther Brakenhoff Dames 01:02:34
213 Deborah Schouten Dames 01:05:04
203 Paula van der Pouw-Kuiper Dames 01:06:33
181 Astrid de Graaf Dames 01:08:17
219 Christine Toonstra Dames 01:08:21
209 Zuzana Sasovova Dames 01:09:49
187 Lobke de Hollander Dames 01:10:05
229 Liesbeth van Wijk Dames 01:10:21
175 Jolanda ten Brinke Dames 01:10:58
216 Anne Stoelhorst Dames 01:11:03
223 Merel Verlinden Dames 01:11:16
201 Hedwig Pijnenburg Dames 01:11:44
205 Lia Reijnders Dames 01:13:11
195 Janke Locht Dames 01:14:08
222 Annet Veldhuisen Dames 01:14:09
200 Lily Overgoor Dames 01:14:36
236 Annelore van der Lint Dames 01:14:52
220 Marije Van Oostveen Dames 01:14:58
215 Elisabeth van de Steeg Dames 01:16:13
186 Fenna de Hollander Dames 01:16:52
214 Aafke Smeets Dames 01:17:01
197 Tessel van Manen Dames 01:17:08
207 Yvette van Rossen Dames 01:17:11
180 Joyce Gijzen Dames 01:17:47
189 Marianne Klijnstra Dames 01:18:08
198 Antoinette Mijnhout Dames 01:18:42
173 Hilda Brak Dames 01:19:16
217 Shila Stor Dames 01:19:39
228 Lotte van Wees Dames 01:19:58
191 Ellen Kok Dames 01:20:24
177 Annette Dales Dames 01:20:27
183 Sandra Montagne Dames 01:20:40
188 Iris Jobben Dames 01:20:58
231 Karin Wolvenne Dames 01:21:01
218 Loes Terwel Dames 01:21:32
171 Monique Biesheuvel Dames 01:21:32
193 Claudia van der Laan Dames 01:23:07
206 Angelique Rietveld Dames 01:23:20
182 Mariette Meijers Dames 01:23:23
184 Astrid Hendriks Dames 01:23:39
230 Alinda van Willegen Dames 01:24:18
194 Pascalle van der Lee Dames 01:24:30
210 Yvonne Schippers Dames 01:24:37
235 Janine van Kooten Dames 01:25:00
204 Christel Pronk Dames 01:25:08
170 Anke van den Bergh Dames 01:26:26
169 Madelon Behnken Dames 01:26:34
226 Kaylee de Vries Dames 01:28:24
185 Janneke Hesselink Dames 01:28:31
178 Ingeborg van Dijke Dames 01:29:18
166 Miranda Abcouwer Dames 01:29:40
167 Simone Andriessen Dames 01:29:51
172 Evelien Schoon Dames 01:29:57
233 Jenny Allen Dames 01:30:04
211 Marlise Scholte-Dalmulder Dames 01:30:38
227 Gerda de Weerdt Dames 01:31:10
168 Jelleke van Arnhem Dames 01:33:00
221 Wendy van der Velden Dames 01:33:21
224 Lisa Vermaire Dames 01:33:32
208 Anouk van Ruitenbeek Dames 01:33:38
202 Stans van der Poel Dames 01:34:03
192 Geline Kottier Dames 01:34:06
242 Team de Vorkjes Team-Heren 00:57:17
250 Team Griekspoor Team-Heren 00:59:26
243 Roeiteam de Toekomst Team-Heren 01:04:05
249 Team Zomerspektakel Team-Heren 01:04:10
245 Team AhJos van den Berg Team-Dames 01:05:13
244 Snelle Ambtenaren ?! Team-Dames 01:05:48
246 Team Pont Team-Heren 01:06:15
241 Dappere Dodo’s Team-Dames 01:17:06
239 De 3 Kale Batsen Team-Heren 01:18:45
247 Team Wassenaer Team-Heren 01:18:52
238 Bergse Schuitjes Team-Heren 01:24:00
248 Team Wassenaerlaan Team-Dames 01:25:32
240 De 3 Mutsen Team-Dames 01:30:26