Uitslagen 2010

Plaats Start nummer Tijd Naam Woonplaats
Heren
1 3 0:55:40 Frank de Graaf Amsterdam
2 2 0:56:14 Robert  Mijwaart Huizen
3 130 0:56:24 Koen  Spoorenberg Landsmeer
4 152 0:56:32 Wardie van Wouw Voorhout
5 35 0:58:14 Peter  Denekamp Hilversum
6 9 0:58:17 Maarten van Beek Hilversum
7 7 0:58:23 Rob  Denekamp Loosdrecht
8 103 0:59:04 John  Nagelhout Heerenveen
9 27 0:59:35 Arnold  Brinkman Krommenie
10 49 0:59:43 Eelco  Goud Lelystad
11 29 1:00:25 Lars  Lok Weesp
12 6 1:00:39 Thomas  Obst Hilversum
13 20 1:00:40 Dick  Vosmeer Naarden
14 104 1:00:46 Bjorn van der Neut Weesp
15 25 1:00:48 Corstiaan  Breugem Driebergen
16 106 1:01:09 Micha  Peters Vinkeveen
17 132 1:01:44 Stefan  Staartjes Almere
18 138 1:01:55 Onno  Treur Utrecht
19 90 1:01:56 Jan  Loggen Ankeveen
20 141 1:02:02 Marc  Schouten Weesp
21 148 1:02:23 Chiel  Werner Utrecht
22 12 1:02:26 Marc  Aubel Weesp
23 101 1:02:46 Reinier  Nagel Amstelveen
24 79 1:02:50 Aaldrik  Koops Zaandam
25 32 1:03:24 Klaas  Dekker Zaandam
26 16 1:03:28 Bram  Heikamp Muiden
27 69 1:04:00 Jos   Jansen s Graveland
28 10 1:04:09 Bastiaan  Adams Amsterdam
29 107 1:04:10 Henk  Peterse Hilversum
30 26 1:04:31 Stefan  Breugem Bussum
31 43 1:04:46 Jeroen  Fakkeldij Leiden
32 59 1:04:48 Mark  Hilberts Ned.den Berg
33 76 1:04:53 Ronald  Warnerdam Weesp
34 51 1:04:54 Wilko de Graaf Amstelveen
35 105 1:05:06 John  Oosterink Hilversum
36 17 1:05:08 Arnoud  Bijlsma Amsterdam
37 50 1:05:11 Erik de Graaf Hoofddorp
38 38 1:05:44 Peter  Dreijling Kortenhoef
39 37 1:06:07 Jan van Kooten Breukelen
40 153 1:06:12 Ron v/d Wurff Weesp
41 109 1:06:20 Marco  Pluijm Weesp
42 44 1:06:31 Sander  Geertsma Weesp
43 146 1:07:12 Auke de Vries Weesp
44 145 1:07:24 Robin de Vries Almere
45 96 1:07:26 Frank  Mooij sr. Loenen ad Vecht
46 48 1:07:58 Ronald v/d Kamp Bilthoven
47 97 1:07:59 Mike  Mulder Weesp
48 31 1:08:08 Rob  Cornelisz Almere
49 125 1:08:17 Renzo  Slokker Weesp
50 56 1:08:33 Klaas von Hebel Kortenhoef
51 140 1:08:35 Rens  Veerman Haarlem
52 24 1:08:42 Marcel v/d Bovenkamp Weesp
53 127 1:08:52 Jordy  Snoeij Weesp
54 118 1:09:08 Marcel  Schaper Ned.den Berg
55 30 1:09:15 Henk  Burgers Nieuwegein
56 151 1:09:24 Arjan  Wiskerke Nigtevecht
57 64 1:09:25 Co  Honkoop Maarssen
58 154 1:09:39 Andre v/d Wurff Weesp
59 52 1:09:57 Niels v/d Griend Weesp
60 93 1:10:03 Robbert van Meulem Oostwoud
61 41 1:10:07 Martin  Duikersloot Ned.den Berg
62 150 1:10:08 Martin van Wijk Ned.den Berg
63 135 1:10:24 Rob  Geels Ankeveen
64 112 1:10:33 Gunter  Lok Weesp
65 67 1:10:42 Ton  Hurkmans Uithoorn
66 70 1:10:57 Jean-Paul  Jansen Weesp
67 28 1:11:06 Herve  Brittmann Almere
68 86 1:11:17 Dimitri van Leent Amersfoort
69 61 1:11:43 John de Hollander Ned.den Berg
70 136 1:11:49 Mike  Tan Zeist
71 149 1:11:50 Lars  Wieringa Bussum
72 143 1:11:51 Jonathan  Verheul Weesp
73 85 1:12:08 Frank  Lekkerkerker Ankeveen
74 80 1:12:23 Gijs van Korlaar Soest
75 14 1:12:24 Frank  Barens Bussum
76 124 1:12:26 Gregor  Sips Weesp
77 123 1:12:28 Karel  Seinen Weesp
78 36 1:12:41 Thijs  Dijkman Weesp
79 111 1:12:45 Kees  Rademaker Breukelen
80 63 1:12:54 Wim  Honkoop Maarssen
81 92 1:12:58 Jacob  Meijers Ned.den Berg
82 139 1:13:00 Jan-Pieter  Varkevisser Weesp
83 100 1:13:09 Bart-Willem  Nagel Almere
84 22 1:13:20 Richard  Bosker Almere
85 133 1:13:23 Mathieu  Steen Amsterdam
86 95 1:13:24 Edward  Gorter Amsterdam
87 83 1:14:13 Johan  Kroeze Weesp
88 78 1:14:15 Pieter  Koolhaas Amsterdam
89 87 1:14:20 Bart van Leeuwen Almere
90 47 1:14:22 Martin de Gooijer Weesp
91 77 1:14:23 Robert  Konert Weesp
92 119 1:14:32 Henk  Schinkel Kortenhoef
93 75 1:14:48 Rob  Klomps Zeist
94 19 1:14:51 Roelof  Boerma Weesp
95 33 1:14:52 Pieter  Dekkers Bussum
96 60 1:14:56 Arthur  Hofkamp Naarden
97 62 1:15:15 Reijer  Holtmanns Weesp
98 102 1:15:30 Evert  Nagel Weesp
99 57 1:16:09 Kees  Hennipman Loenen ad Vecht
100 137 1:16:15 Joseph  Toonen Loenen ad Vecht
101 72 1:16:25 Dirk  Janssen Weesp
102 15 1:16:38 Frits  Behnken Kortenhoef
103 82 1:16:50 Niels  Korver Ned.den Berg
104 116 1:16:52 Roelof de Rooy Hilversum
105 21 1:17:31 Mike v/d Bosch Naarden
106 84 1:18:17 Martijn  Kruithof s Graveland
107 122 1:18:18 Karel  Schrijvers Mijdrecht
108 98 1:18:21 Patrick  Muller Naarden
109 74 1:18:24 Rein van Kempen Bussum
110 81 1:18:30 Arnold de Kort Vleuten
111 131 1:18:41 Elbert  Sprong Hilversum
112 147 1:19:01 Peter  Warta Nigtevecht
113 11 1:19:08 Peter  Altena Kortenhoef
114 128 1:19:24 Gert Jan  Snoek Ned.den Berg
115 71 1:19:39 Berend  Jansen Bussum
116 58 1:19:47 Mathieu van Hienen Weesp
117 121 1:19:55 Jan  Scholten Weesp
118 88 1:19:57 Martin van Leeuwen Weesp
119 45 1:20:04 Nico v/d Gender Weesp
120 65 1:20:05 Michel  Houtop Ned.den Berg
121 46 1:20:14 Wim  Gompelman Weesp
122 68 1:20:23 Andrew  Irvine Naarden
123 66 1:20:39 Dennis van Huisstede Ned.den Berg
124 117 1:22:25 Patrick van Rumt Weesp
125 40 1:22:58 Robin  Duijn Weesp
126 91 1:23:15 Michel van Manen Weesp
127 142 1:23:59 Marc  Verheul Nigtevecht
128 13 1:24:18 Joachim  Baar Ned.den Berg
129 89 1:24:27 Teus van Loenen Muiden
130 126 1:24:28 Arno   Smit Hilversum
131 108 1:24:41 Michel  Plass Varik
132 53 1:24:50 Mark  Griep Doorn
133 115 1:25:57 Emiel de Roover Naarden
134 134 1:26:09 Matiwos  Stefanos Amsterdam
135 73 1:27:06 Errold  Jessurun Weesp
136 55 1:32:45 Theo den Haan Muiden
137 23 1:34:29 Lionel  Bouchpan Noordwijk a Zee
138 1 DNF Barry  Dooper Weesp
139 18 DNF Dick van Blarcum Hilversum
140 39 DNF Arco  Boekeloo Breukelen
141 42 DNF Johan  Duikersloot Ned.den Berg
142 94 DNF Gerard  Miltenburg Ned.den Berg
Dames
1 220 1:06:05 Christine  Toonstra Ned.den Berg
2 228 1:09:14 Gerrie  Zijgers Bussum
3 223 1:09:26 Anthoinette  Wallenburg Hilversum
4 197 1:09:27 Tessa van Kesteren Almere
5 172 1:09:33 Linda  Nagel Almere
6 182 1:09:35 Alice  Elbertse Weesp
7 193 1:09:41 Veroesja  Innikel-Brinkhoff Hilversum
8 173 1:10:55 Astrid de Graaf Weesp
9 211 1:11:12 Zuzana  Sasovova Amstelveen
10 222 1:11:47 Linda van Veen Oostzaan
11 227 1:11:52 Deby  Zavaleta De Hoef
12 198 1:12:33 Marielle  Kok Almere
13 219 1:13:25 Denise  Tieland Almere
14 218 1:14:36 Loes  Terwel Kortenhoef
15 224 1:14:59 Gea v/d Weert Weesp
16 215 1:15:44 Deborah  Schouten Weesp
17 196 1:15:46 Magda  Kesteloo Weesp
18 177 1:15:49 Karin  Wolvenne Hilversum
19 180 1:16:06 Greet  Dekker Zaandam
20 229 1:17:00 Paulina v/d Zouw Amsterdam
21 210 1:17:01 Yvette van Rossen Amsterdam
22 202 1:17:02 Annelore v/d Lint Amsterdam
23 178 1:17:30 Olga  Boeij Amsterdam
24 226 1:18:36 Alinda van Willigen Weesp
25 225 1:19:20 Mariska van Wengen Kortenhoef
26 188 1:19:34 Astrid  Haleber Weesp
27 205 1:20:24 Antoinette  Mijnhout Kortenhoef
28 203 1:20:40 Tessel van Manen Weesp
29 181 1:20:52 Diana van Dongen Amsterdam
30 209 1:21:42 Merlijn  Quaadvliet Weesp
31 175 1:21:46 Monica van Alphen Weesp
32 191 1:22:55 Eline de Hollander Ned.den Berg
33 174 1:23:26 Loet  Smeets Weesp
34 176 1:23:54 Marike  Bakker Amsterdam
35 199 1:24:15 Geline  Kottier Diemen
36 208 1:24:25 Stans v/d Poel Ned.den Berg
37 189 1:24:31 Astrid  Hendriks Naarden
38 207 1:24:47 Monique  Oudejans Weesp
39 194 1:25:17 Ria de Jong Weesp
40 192 1:25:50 Sandra  Huenders Almere
41 213 1:26:49 Evelien  Schoon Ned.den Berg
42 221 1:28:00 Elvira  Tuin Loosdrecht
43 186 1:28:03 Sandra  Montagne Weesp
44 216 1:28:27 Annelies  Sijmons Weesp
45 185 1:30:05 Marieke  Gerdes Weesp
46 206 1:30:20 Manouschka  Moesker Weesp
47 204 1:30:21 Madelon  Meester Amsterdam
48 184 1:30:45 Judith  Flipse Hilversum
49 183 1:31:43 Sally  Evertse Swifterbant
50 230 1:34:01 Gea  Zwaga Hilversum
51 179 DNF Severine  Bouchpan Noordwijk a Zee
52 200 DNF Rosa  Landzaat Amsterdam
53 201 DNF Mary  Langerak Hilversum
Estafette
1 246 1:01:49 Team OnGuard Nederland Hilversum
2 247 1:03:15 Team Gemeentehuis Maarssen
3 245 1:04:16 Team Zomerspektakel Ned.den Berg
4 244 1:06:08 Team Baksteen Ned.den Berg
5 243 1:08:16 Team Antonius Rosmalen
6 248 1:08:34 Team Loenen Loenen ad Vecht
7 242 1:08:38 Team M.D.A.G.O. Enkhuizen
8 241 1:08:48 Team Kortenhoef Kortenhoef
9 249 1:14:55 Team Sic2Day Amsterdam
10 240 1:25:09 Team de 3 Rose-tjes Ned.den Berg