Startlijst 2018 2e serie en estafette

2e serie starttijd 13.50 uur

Startnr. Voornaam Tussen Achternaam Woonplaats
128 Reinier Augustijn NEDERHORST DEN BERG
129 Remy van den Berg NEDERHORST DEN BERG
130 Bart Bijl NEDERHORST DEN BERG
131 Henry Bonnes NEDERHORST DEN BERG
132 Martijn Daalmeijer NEDERHORST DEN BERG
133 Michel Houtop NEDERHORST DEN BERG
134 Edwin Keizer NEDERHORST DEN BERG
135 Theo Leijnse NEDERHORST DEN BERG
136 Arno van Lieshout NEDERHORST DEN BERG
137 Elian Matthijssen NEDERHORST DEN BERG
138 Jacob Meijers NEDERHORST DEN BERG
139 Joep Mafait NEDERHORST DEN BERG
140 Bas Mafait NEDERHORST DEN BERG
141 Wim Mafait NEDERHORST DEN BERG
142 Allard Aukema AMSTERDAM
143 Roger Bastiaens WEESP
144 Ruud van der Beek AMSTERDAM
145 Piet van der Bijl LEUSDEN
146 Erik-Jouke Bijl NIGTEVECHT
147 Rogier le Blanc KORTENHOEF
148 Robin Blickman OEGSTGEEST
149 Albert Booy HILVERSUM
150 Jeroen Bos WEESP
151 Wim ten Bosch ANKEVEEN
152 Eelco Bottenheft HILVERSUM
153 Ramon Craane WEESP
154 Tom Diepgrond WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
155 Elbert van Dijk HILVERSUM
156 Joep Dijkstra BREDA
157 Tony Dongen WEESP
158 Theo Finkenflugel AMSTERDAM
159 Rob Geels ANKEVEEN
160 Milan Geertsma WEESP
161 Willem Gompelman WEESP
162 Robert de Graaf WOERDEN
163 Jan Harte WEESP
164 Dajo Heijnen LOOSDRECHT
165 Arjen Holdinga UTRECHT
166 Jan Huisers HILVERSUM
167 Matthijs Jansen AMSTERDAM
168 Mathieu de Jong WEESP
169 Ruud Kaitjily ANKEVEEN
170 Theun Klaasenbos HILVERSUM
171 Mark van Koert VREELAND
172 Marcel Kok AMSTERDAM
173 Ed Kool OOSTZAAN
174 Gijs van Korlaar SOEST
175 Robyn Koster BUSSUM
176 Julian Krauth AMSTELVEEN
177 Vincent Langen AMSTERDAM
178 Eelco Lens AMSTERDAM
179 Mark van Loon NIGTEVECHT
180 Mike van der Meer BUSSUM
181 Jurgen van der Meer HILVERSUM
182 Vincent Meij NIGTEVECHT
183 Maarten Mooij AMSTERDAM
184 Bart Oostveen AMSTERDAM
185 Erik Petersen AMSTERDAM
186 Zeger Pronk DRIEMOND
187 Jaap Rietema HILVERSUM
188 Emiel de Roover NAARDEN
189 Roelof de Rooy HILVERSUM
190 Kai von Rosenberg MUIDEN
191 Rob Rugebregt HAARLEM
192 Klaas Scheffer ALMERE
193 Enno Sikkema HAARLEM
194 Leo Smeekes WEESP
195 Roy Smeekes WEESP
196 Piet Smeekes WEESP
197 Elbert Sprong HILVERSUM
198 Derk Thijs AMSTERDAM
199 Hennie Toonen WEESP
200 Patrick van de Veerdonk TILBURG
201 Machiel Vegting AMSTERDAM
202 Marc Verheul NIGTEVECHT
203 Adriaan Vermeulen AMSTELVEEN
204 Ben Vermeulen DRIEMOND
205 Job Vermeulen DRIEMOND
206 Ramon Vroegop OOSTZAAN
207 Lasmar van der Waals BILTHOVEN
208 Rob Wessel WEESP
209 Frans J.j. Wiegant HARDERWIJK
210 Marc van der Wielen ALMERE
211 Jeroen Wilmink AMSTERDAM
212 Steven Winkel WEESP
2e serie dames
233 Jennifer Allen NEDERHORST DEN BERG
234 Katinka Bijl NEDERHORST DEN BERG
235 Marinde van den Broek NEDERHORST DEN BERG
236 Femke Broertjes NEDERHORST DEN BERG
237 Astrid Nuhn NEDERHORST DEN BERG
238 Stans van der Poel NEDERHORST DEN BERG
239 Susanne Renkema NEDERHORST DEN BERG
240 Marjelle van Wijk NEDERHORST DEN BERG
241 Merove van Asselt HILVERSUM
242 Monique Baas LOOSDRECHT
243 Debby Bakker MUIDEN
244 Wiandy Balster WEESP
245 Anke van den Bergh WEESP
246 Sylvia de Bood HILVERSUM
247 Marielle Bos LOENERSLOOT
248 Leontien Bouchier AMSTERDAM
249 Annelies Danhof WOERDEN
250 Roosmarijn De Wit KORTENHOEF
251 Monica van Dijk KORTENHOEF
252 Laura Dreissen AMSTERDAM
253 Susan Droomers WEESP
254 Fleurique Franke LOOSDRECHT
255 Charelle Fredrikstadt WEESP
256 Denise Geertsma WEESP
257 Willeke de Groot ALMERE
258 Nienke Harte WEESP
259 Renske Harte-Sluman WEESP
260 Astrid Hendriks NAARDEN
261 Maaike Hofman RIJEN
262 Eileen van der Horn WEESP
263 Cécile van der Hulst WEESP
264 Dorothe Joosen ANKEVEEN
265 Magda Kesteloo WEESP
266 Marjolein Kleijwegt ZUIDLAND
267 Irma Kolk HILVERSUM
268 Caroline van der Kroon LOOSDRECHT
269 Chris de Kruiff AMSTERDAM
270 Claudia van der Laan WOERDEN
271 Jessica Loonstra WEESP
272 Saskia Luijer KORTENHOEF
273 Nickey Mientjes WEESP
274 Sandra Montagne WEESP
275 Annemarie Otto WEESP
276 Lydian de Poel HOORN
277 Dorine de Poel HOORN NH
278 Christel Pronk DRIEMOND
279 Daphne Pronk DRIEMOND
280 Coby Pronk HILVERSUM
281 Karien van der Putten HILVERSUM
282 Jeanette van Riggelen WEESP
283 Jaqueline van Rijswijk WEESP
284 Gina Roest AMSTERDAM
285 Anouk van Ruitenbeek WEESP
286 Astrid Schluter BUSSUM
287 Loureen Scholte WEESP
288 Marlise Scholte-Dalmulder WEESP
289 Marije Smit WEESP
290 Annemieke Sonneveld AMSTERDAM
291 Miep Steenvoorden KORTENHOEF
292 Loes Terwel KORTENHOEF
293 Willeke Teuwissen HUIZEN
294 Marleen van Thienen BUSSUM
295 Esther Tijnagel WEESP
296 Sophie van Tilburg EEMNES
297 Chantalle Timmer WOERDEN
298 Janine Veen HILVERSUM
299 Lotte Veerman AMSTERDAM
300 Taliza Vermeulen WEESP
301 Anne Verweij ABCOUDE
302 Laura Vinke WEESP
303 Annebeth de Vries NIGTEVECHT
304 Kaylee de Vries WEESP
305 Gerda de Weerdt-Hazenberg WEESP
306 Renate Welle UTRECHT
307 Alissa Wetzer UTRECHT
308 Nicolien van der Wilt LOOSDRECHT
309 Dorothy Winters WEESP
310 Karin Wolvenne HILVERSUM
311 Danielle Zeeman ALMERE

estafette

330 De Sjardoneetjes Z Tamara de Kruif BUSSUM
De Sjardoneetjes F Remco Coolen BUSSUM
De Sjardoneetjes L Remco Coolen BUSSUM
329 Familie Z Jeroen Pasterkamp VLEUTEN
Familie F Gerard Wortel NEDERHORST DEN BERG
Familie L Paul Veerman HUIZEN
328 Gewoon Leuk Z Annamarieke Dalmulder DRIEMOND
Gewoon Leuk F Dionne Clein DRIEMOND
Gewoon Leuk L Annamarieke Dalmulder DRIEMOND
327 Snerpende Hertjes Z Tom de Hooge AMSTERDAM
Snerpende Hertjes F Geert Nievelstein HILVERSUM
Snerpende Hertjes L Ben van den Bosch AMSTERDAM
326 Team ZorgVoorBewegen Z Cynthia Zappeij KORTENHOEF
Team ZorgVoorBewegen F Huub Mattijssen KORTENHOEF
Team ZorgVoorBewegen L Cynthia Zappeij KORTENHOEF
325 Van DuinTotDijkDierenartsen Z Marcel Wiering WINKEL
Van DuinTotDijkDierenartsen F Peter Roskam NIEUWE NIEDORP
Van DuinTotDijkDierenartsen L Bjorn Nat SCHAGEN
324 Vliegende Vogels Z Alain Randsdorp LISSE
Vliegende Vogels F Erik Vollers NEDERHORST DEN BERG
Vliegende Vogels L Elbert Hulsbos LISSERBROEK
323 West Power Z Carolien Westeneng NEDERHORST DEN BERG
West Power F Reinier Westeneng NEDERHORST DEN BERG
West Power L Tijmen Westeneng NEDERHORST DEN BERG
322 We gaan er voor Z Bettina Kuijer HILVERSUM
We gaan er voor F Mary Langerak HILVERSUM
We gaan er voor L Bettina Kuijer HILVERSUM
321 Team Genieten op de Vecht Z Sabine Udo WEESP
Team Genieten op de Vecht F Stef van Riggelen WEESP
Team Genieten op de Vecht L Sabine Udo WEESP