Uitslagen 2013

10 km              
HEREN              
  Naam GJ Club/Plaats/Land Cat. # Netto Bruto
1 » John van Dijk 1969 AKU (Uithoorn) M 10 (36:02) 36:02:00
2 » Jos Broekhuis 1959 Loopgroep Aart Stigter (Amerongen) M 8 (36:49) 36:49:00
3 » Jan Hendrikse     M 156 (38:02) 38:02:00
4 » Reinier Nagel     M 125 (38:24) 38:24:00
5 » Joeri Overman     M 149 (38:30) 38:31:00
6 » Raimon Knip 1969 Kortenhoef M 73 (38:57) 38:57:00
7 » Max Putman     M 148 (38:59) 39:00:00
8 » jan aarnoutse 1968 Dolichos (Bussum) M 1 (39:19) 39:20:00
9 » Mark Ramakers 1969 Trim- en Trainersgroep Weesp (Weesp) M 39 (40:25) 40:26:00
10 » Frans Looijer     M 132 (40:28) 40:29:00
12 » Robert Bus 1968 Overig M 9 (40:46) 40:46:00
13 » jan Loggen 1964 Ankeveen M 33 (41:35) 41:37:00
14 » Martin de Vor 1959 GAC Hilversum (Hilversum) M 55 (41:37) 41:41:00
15 » Arthur Kok 1973 Nederhorst den Berg M 27 (41:45) 41:46:00
18 » Dirk Verkuil     M 155 (42:25) 42:28:00
19 » Martin Duikersloot     M 128 (42:44) 42:44:00
20 » Jochem van der Vliet 1980 Amsterdam M 91 (43:24) 43:41:00
21 » marcel schaper 1978 Trim- en Trainersgroep Weesp (Weesp) M 46 (43:44) 43:47:00
22 » Tom Souverein 1965 Loopgroep Hoorn (Hoorn) M 87 (44:04) 44:10:00
25 » Marc Vrijhoef 1977 Weesp M 94 (44:33) 44:34:00
26 » Marc Aubel 1970 Weesp M 60 (44:38) 44:40:00
27 » Norman Roos 1969 AV Tempo (Bussum) M 43 (44:57) 45:01:00
28 » Tim Kuiper 1993 Nederhorst den Berg M 75 (45:00) 45:03:00
29 » Gregor Sips     M 164 (45:11) 45:12:00
30 » André van der Wurf     M 165 (45:17) 45:19:00
31 » Diede Jansen 1980 Loosdrecht M 24 (46:01) 46:06:00
33 » Henk Berkelaar 1951 Nederhorst den Berg M 64 (46:22) 46:31:00
34 » Durk Reitsma     M 163 (46:57) 46:57:00
35 » Jeroen Grootveld     M 139 (46:48) 47:08:00
36 » Lennart Gillisse     M 180 (47:06) 47:16:00
37 » Jan van Wijk 1960 Overig BRC M 90 (47:07) 47:17:00
38 » Olivier Hoogeveen     M 137 (47:23) 47:28:00
42 » Peter Rodenburg 1966 Almere M 41 (47:59) 48:02:00
43 » Sander Kerkhof 1971 Kortenhoef M 72 (48:16) 48:18:00
44 » Gert Jan Jansen 1963 Nederhorst den Berg M 22 (48:15) 48:23:00
45 » Remco Kruiswijk 1986 Nederhorst den Berg M 74 (48:27) 48:31:00
47 » Rob Duikersloot     M 181 (48:59) 49:12:00
48 » Hennie Duikersloot 1951 Nederhorst den Berg M 13 (49:08) 49:14:00
50 » Paul Galesloot 1984 Driemond M 14 (49:25) 49:35:00
52 » Maarten Lem 1972 Nederhorst den Berg M 32 (49:25) 49:39:00
53 » Niels van de Griend     M 182 (50:02) 50:04:00
54 » Rémy van de Berg     M 154 (49:48) 50:06:00
56 » Hans Stougie 1964 Kortenhoef M 88 (50:29) 50:30:00
57 » Corné van Schaik 1985 Hilversum M 82 (50:26) 50:35:00
58 » matthijs vooijs 1974 Nederhorst den Berg M 93 (50:34) 50:48:00
60 » Arne Schram 1972 AV Zuidwal (Huizen) M 47 (50:59) 51:06:00
61 » Tom van der Linden 1985 vinkeveen M 78 (50:57) 51:06:00
62 » Balder Ruts     M 138 (50:53) 51:11:00
63 » Sjoerd Gelders     M 167 (51:38) 51:38:00
64 » Marco Renema 1965 Muiden M 40 (51:46) 51:51:00
65 » Jordy Snoeij     M 160 (52:06) 52:10:00
66 » Arno van Lieshout 1973 Nederhorst den Berg M 77 (52:07) 52:19:00
69 » Ruud Kaitjily 1966 Ankeveen M 25 (52:41) 52:46:00
70 » Remco Boshuizen 1975 NEDERHORST DEN BERG M 6 (52:37) 52:47:00
71 » Maarten Gillisser     M 159 (52:42) 52:52:00
72 » Rob Westerhout     M 169 (52:48) 53:00:00
75 » Jasper van den Heuvel     M 126 (53:00) 53:08:00
78 » Ben Schoordijk     M 177 (53:33) 53:40:00
79 » Mohammed Abuzid 1991 Almere M 2 (53:25) 53:43:00
80 » David Gribnau 1968 Bussum M 67 (53:35) 53:50:00
81 » Frank van Wijk     M 147 (53:34) 53:50:00
82 » Jeffrey Terlien 1996 Nederhorst den Berg M 49 (53:55) 53:57:00
83 » Maarten Haverkamp 1974 Nederhorst den Berg M 16 (53:58) 54:04:00
85 » Niels Korver     M 119 (54:09) 54:12:00
86 » Rob Salomonson 1947 AV Spirit Lelystad (Lelystad) M 45 (54:00) 54:18:00
88 » Roger Marijnissen 1972 Loosdrecht M 34 (54:20) 54:28:00
89 » Ton de Jong     M 133 (54:31) 54:33:00
90 » Rob Groen     M 120 (54:40) 54:50:00
91 » Koos Knotter     M 129 (54:56) 54:58:00
92 » Jaco Janse 1971 Amsterdam M 21 (55:05) 55:19:00
93 » Joost Janse 1973 Amersfoort M 20 (55:06) 55:20:00
94 » Mark Welle     M 162 (55:13) 55:24:00
96 » Jacob Meijers 1956 Nederhorst den Berg M 79 (55:26) 55:36:00
101 » Ruud Koolen     M 171 (56:17) 56:30:00
102 » Jan Jansen 1964 Nederhorst den Berg M 23 (56:20) 56:32:00
103 » Tom Muizelaar     M 142 (56:38) 56:49:00
105 » Dick van Huisstede 1951 Nederhorst den Berg M 19 (57:13) 57:33:00
106 » Lars Hogenberg 2000 Nederhorst den Berg M 69 (57:22) 57:34:00
110 » Ron Muizelaar     M 143 (57:56) 58:03:00
111 » Willem Hogenberg 1967 Nederhorst den Berg M 70 (58:02) 58:04:00
122 » Johan Vonk     M 179 (1:00:09) 1:00:12
126 » piet gijsen 1964   M 15 (1:01:57) 1:02:09
128 » Marcel Uijen 1965 Almere M 50 (1:02:36) 1:02:49
DAMES              
  Naam GJ Club/Plaats/Land Cat. # Netto Bruto
11 » Jolanda ten Brinke 1970 AKU (Uithoorn) V 7 (40:31) 40:32:00
16 » Sandra Moen 1977 GAC Hilversum (Hilversum) V 36 (41:49) 41:49:00
17 » Karin Vissers 2013 GAC Hilversum (Hilversum) V 54 (42:16) 42:16:00
23 » Astrid Riemslag     V 157 (44:14) 44:19:00
24 » Elles Bakker Loogman 1975 SV Kombijsport (Badhoevedorp) V 62 (44:21) 44:22:00
32 » Deborah Schouten     V 161 (46:16) 46:22:00
39 » Iris Bakker 1979 Weesp V 61 (47:36) 47:51:00
40 » Elske Salemink 1979 AV Tempo (Bussum) V 44 (47:50) 47:52:00
41 » Hedwig Pijnenburg     V 145 (47:53) 47:58:00
46 » Marcella van Hemert     V 135 (48:46) 48:57:00
49 » Sibbelien van Laere     V 136 (49:29) 49:33:00
51 » Fenna de Hollander     V 151 (49:20) 49:36:00
55 » Liz Boers-Maynard 1967 Overig Dutch Runners Gold V 5 (50:00) 50:15:00
58 » Janneke vooijs 1978 Nederhorst den Berg V 92 (50:34) 50:48:00
67 » Eline de Hollander     V 150 (52:17) 52:35:00
68 » Paula Leenhoven 1958 AV Tempo (Bussum) V 31 (52:39) 52:44:00
73 » Janna Rijkers     V 175 (52:57) 53:02:00
74 » Ada Pauwels – van Wijk 1961 GAC Hilversum (Hilversum) V 37 (52:59) 53:02:00
76 » Laura Kuiper 1995 Nederhorst den Berg V 76 (53:18) 53:26:00
77 » Merieke Beukeboom 1966 Nederhorst den Berg V 65 (53:20) 53:30:00
84 » Ruth Langemeijer 1974 Amsterdam V 30 (53:56) 54:12:00
87 » Tamara van Mer 1985 Breukelen V 35 (54:04) 54:24:00
95 » Renate Welle 1994 Ankeveen V 56 (55:14) 55:24:00
97 » Siep Scherpel 1972 Loosdrecht V 83 (55:56) 56:01:00
98 » Maaike Heman 1987 Weesp V 17 (55:56) 56:08:00
99 » Mariska van Wengen 1967 Overig Triathlon Vereniging Hilversum V 57 (56:07) 56:17:00
100 » Annet Veldhuisen 1986 Weesp V 52 (56:22) 56:27:00
104 » Ruby Drost 1973 Loosdrecht V 12 (56:53) 56:59:00
107 » Susan Kool 1973 De Veenlopers (Mijdrecht) V 28 (57:46) 57:52:00
108 » Christa Jonker     V 183 (57:43) 58:02:00
109 » Jane Muizelaar     V 144 (57:56) 58:02:00
112 » Astrid Hendriks 1969 Naarden V 18 (57:56) 58:05:00
113 » Trudi van Wijk-de Jong 1964 Overig Bergse Runners Club V 58 (58:05) 58:10:00
113 » Pauline Verzijden 1964 Nederhorst den Berg V 53 (58:02) 58:10:00
115 » Francine Nelissen     V 170 (58:56) 59:10:00
116 » Linda Brakenhoff     V 173 (58:57) 59:11:00
117 » Margit Brusgaard     V 174 (59:13) 59:29:00
118 » C Chevalier     V 186 (59:19) 59:35:00
119 » Karin van Manen     V 141 (59:42) 59:53:00
120 » Nicolette Van Diemen 1969 Kortenhoef V 66 (59:43) 59:53:00
121 » marieke benneker 1976 amersfoort V 4 (59:46) 59:56:00
123 » José Vork     V 168 (1:00:02) 1:00:21
124 » A Marbus     V 184 (1:00:51) 1:01:10
125 » Bianca de Leeuw     V 185 (1:01:19) 1:01:36
127 » Joanne Uijen-Zwueste 1959 Almere V 51 (1:02:34) 1:02:48
129 » Tineke van Rooijen     V 124 (1:02:48) 1:03:05
130 » Mariette Meijers     V 176 (1:02:50) 1:03:06
131 » Madelon Nipshagen 1978 Nederhorst den Berg V 81 (1:04:09) 1:04:22
132 » Natalie Jacobze     V 121 (1:04:14) 1:04:28
133 » Femke Broertjes     V 127 (1:04:15) 1:04:28
134 » Rianne Kemphorst 1971 Ankeveen V 71 (1:05:06) 1:05:13
               
               
5 km              
HEREN              
Pl. Naam GJ Club/Plaats/Land Cat. # Netto Bruto
1 » Hielke Hilberts 1999 GAC Hilversum (Hilversum) M 100 (20:11) 20:12
2 » Hans Overbeek     M 146 (20:27) 20:27
3 » Rijk Stiemer 2001 GAC Hilversum (Hilversum) M 109 (20:50) 20:51
4 » Michiel Stiemer 1969 GAC Hilversum (Hilversum) M 48 (20:51) 20:51
5 » Geery van Huisstede 1964 Joure M 103 (22:02) 22:03
6 » Gerard van de Bovenkamp 1956 Ochten M 97 (22:23) 22:24
7 » Edwin Westgeest 1972 Kortenhoef M 112 (24:06) 24:12:00
8 » Martijn Daalmeijer 1979 Nederhorst den Berg M 98 (25:41) 25:49:00
10 » Lucas Westerhof     M 131 (26:38) 26:40:00
11 » Jochem Zijdel     M 130 (27:23) 27:25:00
12 » Arjen de Kloet 1989 Hilversum M 105 (27:19) 27:28:00
13 » Jan de Kloet 1960 Kortenhoef M 104 (27:20) 27:28:00
15 » Arnold van Bruggen     M 140 (27:28) 27:47:00
16 » Hans Lekkerkerker     M 134 (28:01) 28:08:00
20 » Stephan Kok     M 122 (28:35) 29:04:00
DAMES              
Pl. Naam GJ Club/Plaats/Land Cat. # Netto Bruto
9 » Lobke de Hollander     V 152 (25:39) 25:54:00
14 » Brenda Snopper 1971 Nederhorst den Berg V 108 (27:38) 27:46:00
17 » Leoni Janssen     V 178 (28:29) 28:30:00
18 » Maud van Huisstede 1996 Joure V 102 (28:30) 28:47:00
19 » Mieke de Hollander     V 153 (28:30) 28:47:00
21 » Brenda van Schaik     V 166 (29:35) 29:43:00
22 » Martine van de Bovenkamp 1985 Amsterdam V 96 (29:43) 29:50:00
23 » Linda Westgeest 1970 Kortenhoef V 111 (29:57) 30:00:00
24 » Anouk van Ruitenbeek 1989 Overig Geen V 107 (30:17) 30:30:00
25 » Larissa van Bennekom 1988 Weesp V 95 (30:18) 30:30:00
26 » Eva van de Bovenkamp 1988 Nederhorst den Berg V 113 (31:13) 31:20:00
27 » Ellen Visser 1969 Weesp V 117 (31:28) 31:37:00
28 » Corinne van Duin     V 188 (31:52) 32:01:00
29 » Stephanie Hagen 1988 Amsterdam Zuid-Oost V 99 (31:59) 32:20:00
30 » Els Meijers 1965 Nederhorst den Berg V 106 (33:09) 33:26:00
31 » Monique Hogenberg 1966 Nederhorst den Berg V 114 (34:11) 34:15:00
32 » Diane van Huisstede 1963 Joure V 101 (34:07) 34:20:00
33 » Diana van Vessem 1972 AV Zuidwal (Huizen) V 110 (34:30) 34:44:00
34 » Alexandra Rellum 1980 Naarden V 115 (35:47) 35:56:00
35 » Rebecca Vinju-Maclean 1980 Overig V 116 (35:52) 36:00:00
36 » Geertrui Wilkens     V 123 (36:03) 36:37:00